RISULTATI RADUNO COCKER

A)ROSSO

MASCHI

GIOVANI

GERJNI’S LIVE YOUR LIFE                                            1 ECC

INTERMEDIA

FRANCINI’S MOONLIGHT SONATA                                1 ECC

QUADROPHENIC FOUR FACES                                  2 ECC

LIBERA

FRANCINI’S DOUBLE FERRERO ROCHER                    1 ECC

LAVORO

FRANCINI’S NICHOLAS                                      1 ECC

FRANCINI’S DON PERIGNON                                    2 ECC

FEMMINE

INTERMEDIA

BLACK DELJA’S QUALCHE  PASSO DI SAMBA          2 ECC

B) NERI

MASCHI

INTERMEDIA

BLACK MIRTILLA’S BARRY ALLEN                       1 ECC

LAVORO

FRANCINI’S ARMANI CODE                                        1 ECC

FEMMINE

INTERMEDIA

NINA RICCI DU TEMPLE D’AZZNA                             1 ECC

LAVORO

MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA                                            1 ECC

BLACK DELJA’S VALTELLINA SUPERIORE PRESTIGIO    2 ECC

MOVIDA BY NIGHT DELLA KALESA                         3 ECC

                                                         C) ALTRI COLORI

                                                                 MASCHI

JUNIORES

SEMPLICEMENTE IO                           1 ECC

GIOVANI

ZAHIRCOCHER DREAM TEAM PACEY WITTER               1 ECC

FRANCINI’S MASSIMO X MERIDIO                              2 ECC

BLACK DELJA’S SNEEZE ETCIU’ EOLO                         3 ECC

CHARMING VERVE FADE AWAY                                      4 ECC

                INTERMEDIA

PERFECT DAY                                                          1 ECC

CARTIER MY JEWELS HONEY                                        2 ECC

LIBERA

FRANCINI’S INNUENDO                                                     1 ECC

FRANCINI’S THE SHOW MUST GO ON                           2 ECC

FRANCINI’S DOWN TOWN                                                3 ECC

LAVORO

BORN TO WIN OF LA VIE MAGNIFIQUE                         1 ECC

FRANCINI’S TIME TO SHINE                                             2 ECC

                CAMPIONI

FRANCINI’S DAY BY DAY                                                 1 ECC

ENCANTADOR CHARMER CHIANTIVERVE                    2 ECC

FRANCINI’S CIOCCO  BALOCCO                               3 ECC

                                   FEMMINE

JUNIORES

ZAHIRCOCHER DREAM TEAM INDIANA QUEEN           1 ECC

GIOVANI

BLACK DELJA’S VERSO L’INFINITO E OLTRE             1 ECC

FALACRINA CHEVROLET CORVETTE                            2 ECC

INTERMEDIA

ISSEY MIYAKE MY JEWELS HONEY                    1 ECC

PHOEBE                                                                            2 ECC

LIBERA

BLACK DELJA’S ZINGARA DEL MIO CUORE                1 ECC          

FRANCINI’S   PAN DI STELLE                                         2 ECC          

FRANCINI’S  MALVASIA                                                 3 ECC

DELLA FIUMANA FAIRLY LEGAL                                   4 ECC

LAVORO

FRANCINI’S REBECCA                                              1 ECC

BLUE DREAM FOR ROXY                                            2 ECC          

FANCYGUN FIGA DA PAURA                                        3 ECC

CAMPIONI

FRANCINI’S MOONLIGHT SERENADE                       1 ECC          

FRANCINI’S ALICIA ALEXA                                            2 ECC

RISULTATI RADUNO SPRINGER

MASCHI

GIOVANI

CHIANTILOVE DELL’ISOLACHENONCE’      1 ECC

LIBERA

HERO DI VAL BRANDEGLIO                        1 ECC

BOURBON DI VALLE FELICE                       2 ECC

LAVORO

CANTO DI VAL BRANDEGLIO              1 ECC

Femmine

LIBERA

SANTILLI’S MARTA                                    1 ECC

LAVORO

BRUMA                                                        1 ECC

VETERANI

NANA’ CAMILLA                                        1 ECC

RISULTATI PROVE COCKER E SPRINGER 16 FEBBRAIO 2019

PROVE- 16/02/2019

GIOVANI COCKER

SIG. GIUDICE PAVOLETTONI

1 BATT

BOSS DEL ROTMIK……… ECC – CAC-  ……..PROP. CHIODI

-MERLINO HIGITUS FIGITUS…… MB……PROP. MAMONOVA

-BLACK DELI’S VERSO L’INFINITO E OLTRE.…B…..PROP. MILANA

-BLU ROYAL TIMES MARDOCK……..….B…………..PROP. LEONETTI

-BENCLEUCH BOOK OF SECRETES……B…….PROP. MILANA

-CAESAR JULIUS DEL VORTICE……B…….PROP.MAMONOVA

                                                                                     2 BATT

LIBERA COCKER

NECK DEL ROTMIK…….ECC CAC…….PROP.MARCELLINO

– KELLY DEL ROTMIK……….. ECC……….. PROP. CHIODI

LIBERA SPRINGER

SIG GIUDICE- GALANTINI

1 BATT.

HISPELLUM BAD BOY…….ECC CAC…….PROP. MARCELLINO

-FLOISTORI’S SURPRISE……..ECC……….PROP. BRANCATO

2 BATT

-DEPP DI VETTA MARINA………………ECC…………….PROP. GENTILI

-HOPE………………………..ECC…………………..PROP. SCUPPA

GIOVANI SPRINGER

1 BATT.

-FLORISTORIS BONNIE……….ECC…….PROP.BRANCATO

– KILLKERRYGAL RAFF………..MB……….PROP. AGLIANI